2021 Draft Picks

NameTeam RoundPickYear
BENNY MONTGOMERYROCKIES182021
KUMAR ROCKERMETS1102021
BRADY HOUSENATIONALS1112021
IZAAC PACHECOTIGERS2392021
MICHAEL MORALESMARINERS3832021
RYAN SPIKESRAYS31002021
IAN MOELLERRANGERS41032021
THOMAS FARRREDS51502021
JUSTIN WROBLESKIDODGERS113422021
TEO BANKSCUBS123642021
MACK ANGLINNATIONALS133832021
ALASKA ABNEYINDIANS154562021
CARTER HOLTONBREWERS195672021